Welcome to the online home of Ohio's premier non-profit youth baseball organization - Stallions Baseball Club! From organizational news to dedicated team pages, this website will connect you to everything Stallions Baseball.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

STALLIONS FACILITY PRACTICE SCHEDULE

March & April 2018

TIME

   SUNDAY   

MONDAY

TUESDAY

WEDNESDAY

THURSDAY

FRIDAY

SATURDAY

8:00-9:00am

Men's League 

Whole Facility

          Padua HS (Whole Facility)

9:00-10:00am

Men's League 

Whole Facility

         

Padua HS (Whole Facility)

10:00-11:00am

Blazer U8 - Cages (1&2)

Webb U10 (Field & Cages)

         

Lehmer U9 (Cages 1&2)

Urban U12 (Field)

11:00-12:00pm

Blazer U8 - Cages (1&2)

Webb U10 (Field & Cages)

         

Lehmer U9 (Field)

Urban U12 (Cage 1&2)

12:00-1:00pm

Storm U12 (Field)

Storm U13 (Cage 1&2)

         

Check HS - (Field)

1:00-2:00pm

Storm U13 (Field)

Storm U12 (Cage 1&2)

         

Miller U14 - (Field, Cage 1 &2)

Check HS –   (Cage 3)

2:00-3:00pm

  Yarmesch U13 - (Cages 1,2)

Locigno (Field)

Milam - Pitching Tunnel

 

         

Miller (Whole Facility)

3:00-4:00pm

 Locigno - (Cages 1,2)
Yarmesch U13 - (Feld)

Padua HS (Whole Facility)

Padua HS (Whole Facility) 

Padua HS (Whole Facility) Padua HS (Whole Facility) Padua HS (Whole Facility)

Miller (Whole Facility)

4:00-5:00pm

 Franks U13 – (Field)

Padua HS (Whole Facility)

Padua HS (Whole Facility)

Padua HS (Whole Facility) Padua HS (Whole Facility)

Padua HS (Whole Facility)

Olmsted Falls U9/U10 (Whole Facility)

5:00-6:00pm

 Franks U13 – (Cage 1&2)

Check - Field

Padua HS (Whole Facility)

Padua HS (Whole Facility)

Padua HS (Whole Facility)

Padua HS (Whole Facility) Padua HS (Whole Facility)

 

Olmsted Falls U9/U10 (Whole Facility)

 

6:00-7:00pm

Hajdin U11 - (Cages 1,2)

Debolt U13 – (Field)

U8 Girls (Field) 

Humenik U12 - (Cage 1,2) Franks (Cage 3)

 

Blazer U8 - (Field)

Webb U10 – (Cages 1,2)

 

Lehmer U9 - (Field)

Locigno U10 – (Cages 1,2)

 U11 - (Field)

Urban U12 – (Cages 1,2)

Girls (Field)

Lehmer U9 - (Cages 1,2)

Debolt U13 – (Field)

U7 Girls  - Webb (Cage 1&2)

7:00-8:00pm

Debolt U13 – (Cage 1,2)

Hajdin U11 - Field

Humenik U12 - (Field)

Franks (Cage3)

Blazer U8 - (Cages 1,2) 

Webb U10 – (Field)

Lehmer U9 - (Cages 1,2)

Locigno U10 – (Field)

U11 - (Cages 1,2)

Urban U12 – (Field)

 Girls (Cages 1,2)

Yarmesch U13 - (Field)

Debolt U13 – (Cage 1,2)

U7 Girls - Webb (Field)

8:00-9:00pm

 

Franks (Cage 3)

Hajdin (Pitching Cage)

Yarmesch U13 - (Cages 1,2)

Franks U13 (Field)

Miller U14 (Field)

Yarmesch U13 - (Cages 1,2)

Franks U13 (Field)

 

9:00-10:00pm

    Hajdin (Pitching Cage)

Yarmesch U13 - (Cages 1,2)

Franks U13 (Field)

Miller U14 (Field)

Yarmesch U13 - (Cages 1,2)

Franks U13 (Field)